|
|
|
|
26.08.2016 |
1 |
26.08.2016 |
Міхаловце U16 – МСКМ Требішов U16
|
3:2
|
2 |
26.08.2016 |
СТС Сянок U16 – Галицькі Леви U16
|
1:5
|
3 |
26.08.2016 |
ДебMіш Селект U16 – Гладіаторс Дунарея U16
|
5:1
|
4 |
26.08.2016 |
Галицькі Леви U16 – Міхаловце U16
|
4:0
|
5 |
26.08.2016 |
МСКМ Требішов U16 – ДебMіш Селект U16
|
5:3
|
27.08.2016 |
6 |
27.08.2016 |
МСКМ Требішов U16 – Гладіаторс Дунарея U16
|
5:4
|
7 |
27.08.2016 |
СТС Сянок U16 – Міхаловце U16
|
1:2 ОТ
|
8 |
27.08.2016 |
Галицькі Леви U16 – МСКМ Требішов U16
|
7:1
|
9 |
27.08.2016 |
Гладіаторс Дунарея U16 – СТС Сянок U16
|
2:4
|
10 |
27.08.2016 |
ДебMіш Селект U16 – Галицькі Леви U16
|
1:3
|
28.08.2016 |
11 |
28.08.2016 |
Міхаловце U16 – Гладіаторс Дунарея U16
|
6:2
|
12 |
28.08.2016 |
СТС Сянок U16 – ДебMіш Селект U16
|
2:1
|
13 |
28.08.2016 |
Гладіаторс Дунарея U16 – Галицькі Леви U16
|
3:10
|
14 |
28.08.2016 |
МСКМ Требішов U16 – СТС Сянок U16
|
0:5
|
15 |
28.08.2016 |
ДебMіш Селект U16 – Міхаловце U16
|
0:3
|
25.11.2016 |
16 |
25.11.2016 |
Міхаловце U16 – ДебMіш Селект U16
|
5:3
|
17 |
25.11.2016 |
СТС Сянок U16 – Галицькі Леви U16
|
1:11
|
18 |
25.11.2016 |
Гладіаторс Дунарея U16 – МСКМ Требішов U16
|
7:6
|
26.11.2016 |
19 |
26.11.2016 |
СТС Сянок U16 – ДебMіш Селект U16
|
4:1
|
20 |
26.11.2016 |
Гладіаторс Дунарея U16 – Міхаловце U16
|
1:3
|
21 |
26.11.2016 |
ДебMіш Селект U16 – Гладіаторс Дунарея U16
|
8:0
|
22 |
26.11.2016 |
СТС Сянок U16 – МСКМ Требішов U16
|
2:1
|
23 |
26.11.2016 |
Галицькі Леви U16 – МСКМ Требішов U16
|
11:1
|
24 |
26.11.2016 |
Галицькі Леви U16 – Міхаловце U16
|
6:1
|
27.11.2016 |
25 |
27.11.2016 |
СТС Сянок U16 – Гладіаторс Дунарея U16
|
3:2
|
26 |
27.11.2016 |
ДебMіш Селект U16 – Галицькі Леви U16
|
2:3
|
27 |
27.11.2016 |
Міхаловце U16 – МСКМ Требішов U16
|
1:2 ОТ
|
28 |
27.11.2016 |
Галицькі Леви U16 – Гладіаторс Дунарея U16
|
6:0
|
29 |
27.11.2016 |
СТС Сянок U16 – Міхаловце U16
|
2:1 ОТ
|
30 |
27.11.2016 |
МСКМ Требішов U16 – ДебMіш Селект U16
|
2:5
|
10.02.2017 |
31 |
10.02.2017 |
СТС Сянок U16 – Галицькі Леви U16
|
1:5
|
32 |
10.02.2017 |
Міхаловце U16 – ДебMіш Селект U16
|
3:2
|
33 |
10.02.2017 |
Гладіаторс Дунарея U16 – МСКМ Требішов U16
|
4:1
|
11.02.2017 |
34 |
11.02.2017 |
Галицькі Леви U16 – Міхаловце U16
|
4:0
|
35 |
11.02.2017 |
Гладіаторс Дунарея U16 – ДебMіш Селект U16
|
2:1
|
36 |
11.02.2017 |
СТС Сянок U16 – МСКМ Требішов U16
|
0:3
|
37 |
11.02.2017 |
Міхаловце U16 – Гладіаторс Дунарея U16
|
6:0
|
38 |
11.02.2017 |
МСКМ Требішов U16 – Галицькі Леви U16
|
0:7
|
39 |
11.02.2017 |
ДебMіш Селект U16 – СТС Сянок U16
|
2:3
|
12.02.2017 |
40 |
12.02.2017 |
ДебMіш Селект U16 – Галицькі Леви U16
|
1:3
|
41 |
12.02.2017 |
Міхаловце U16 – МСКМ Требішов U16
|
4:1
|
42 |
12.02.2017 |
Гладіаторс Дунарея U16 – СТС Сянок U16
|
2:5
|
43 |
12.02.2017 |
МСКМ Требішов U16 – ДебMіш Селект U16
|
3:2
|
44 |
12.02.2017 |
СТС Сянок U16 – Міхаловце U16
|
4:5
|
45 |
12.02.2017 |
Галицькі Леви U16 – Гладіаторс Дунарея U16
|
5:0
|
31.03.2017 |
46 |
31.03.2017 |
СТС Сянок U16 – МСКМ Требішов U16
|
9:2
|
47 |
31.03.2017 |
Міхаловце U16 – ДебMіш Селект U16
|
5:2
|
48 |
31.03.2017 |
Галицькі Леви U16 – Гладіаторс Дунарея U16
|
4:0
|
01.04.2017 |
49 |
01.04.2017 |
Галицькі Леви U16 – СТС Сянок U16
|
3:2
|
50 |
01.04.2017 |
ДебMіш Селект U16 – МСКМ Требішов U16
|
4:3
|
51 |
01.04.2017 |
Міхаловце U16 – Гладіаторс Дунарея U16
|
6:1
|
52 |
01.04.2017 |
ДебMіш Селект U16 – СТС Сянок U16
|
0:3
|
53 |
01.04.2017 |
Галицькі Леви U16 – Міхаловце U16
|
4:2
|
54 |
01.04.2017 |
МСКМ Требішов U16 – Гладіаторс Дунарея U16
|
0:4
|
02.04.2017 |
55 |
02.04.2017 |
СТС Сянок U16 – Міхаловце U16
|
0:4
|
56 |
02.04.2017 |
Гладіаторс Дунарея U16 – ДебMіш Селект U16
|
2:4
|
57 |
02.04.2017 |
Галицькі Леви U16 – МСКМ Требішов U16
|
10:3
|
58 |
02.04.2017 |
СТС Сянок U16 – Гладіаторс Дунарея U16
|
4:3
|
59 |
02.04.2017 |
Міхаловце U16 – МСКМ Требішов U16
|
7:2
|
60 |
02.04.2017 |
ДебMіш Селект U16 – Галицькі Леви U16
|
0:6
|