|
|
|
|
24.08.2018 |
1 |
24.08.2018 |
СТС Сянок U15 – Дебрецен U15
|
2:1
|
2 |
24.08.2018 |
Легіон U15 – Гладіаторс Дунарея U15
|
4:3
|
3 |
24.08.2018 |
Дебрецен U15 – Польша Select U15
|
1:3
|
4 |
24.08.2018 |
Гладіаторс Дунарея U15 – СТС Сянок U15
|
1:4
|
5 |
24.08.2018 |
Польша Select U15 – МСКМ Требішов U15
|
5:3
|
25.08.2018 |
6 |
25.08.2018 |
Польша Select U15 – СТС Сянок U15
|
4:0
|
7 |
25.08.2018 |
МСКМ Требішов U15 – Дебрецен U15
|
1:5
|
8 |
25.08.2018 |
Легіон U15 – МСКМ Требішов U15
|
4:2
|
9 |
25.08.2018 |
Гладіаторс Дунарея U15 – Польша Select U15
|
1:6
|
10 |
25.08.2018 |
СТС Сянок U15 – Легіон U15
|
4:3
|
26.08.2018 |
11 |
26.08.2018 |
Гладіаторс Дунарея U15 – МСКМ Требішов U15
|
4:5
|
12 |
26.08.2018 |
МСКМ Требішов U15 – СТС Сянок U15
|
3:4
|
13 |
26.08.2018 |
Легіон U15 – Дебрецен U15
|
0:5
|
14 |
26.08.2018 |
Польша Select U15 – Легіон U15
|
6:1
|
15 |
26.08.2018 |
Дебрецен U15 – Гладіаторс Дунарея U15
|
0:4
|
21.09.2018 |
16 |
21.09.2018 |
Партизан U15 – Галицькі Леви U15
|
2:3
|
17 |
21.09.2018 |
Міхаловце U15 – Партизан U15
|
4:5 ОТ
|
18 |
21.09.2018 |
Крижинка U15 – Огре U15
|
4:0
|
19 |
21.09.2018 |
Галицькі Леви U15 – Подхалє U15
|
12:2
|
20 |
21.09.2018 |
Огре U15 – Подхалє U15
|
6:2
|
22.09.2018 |
21 |
22.09.2018 |
Галицькі Леви U15 – Огре U15
|
4:1
|
22 |
22.09.2018 |
Огре U15 – Міхаловце U15
|
1:5
|
23 |
22.09.2018 |
Міхаловце U15 – Крижинка U15
|
0:1
|
24 |
22.09.2018 |
Партизан U15 – Подхалє U15
|
7:4
|
25 |
22.09.2018 |
Крижинка U15 – Галицькі Леви U15
|
2:0
|
23.09.2018 |
26 |
23.09.2018 |
Подхалє U15 – Крижинка U15
|
2:4
|
27 |
23.09.2018 |
Міхаловце U15 – Подхалє U15
|
5:2
|
28 |
23.09.2018 |
Партизан U15 – Огре U15
|
4:0
|
29 |
23.09.2018 |
Галицькі Леви U15 – Міхаловце U15
|
2:3 ОТ
|
30 |
23.09.2018 |
Крижинка U15 – Партизан U15
|
4:2
|
16.11.2018 |
31 |
16.11.2018 |
СТС Сянок U15 – Легіон U15
|
5:2
|
32 |
16.11.2018 |
МСКМ Требішов U15 – Польша Select U15
|
3:5
|
33 |
16.11.2018 |
Дебрецен U15 – Гладіаторс Дунарея U15
|
4:3 ОТ
|
34 |
16.11.2018 |
Легіон U15 – МСКМ Требішов U15
|
4:5 ОТ
|
35 |
16.11.2018 |
Польша Select U15 – Дебрецен U15
|
3:2 ОТ
|
17.11.2018 |
36 |
17.11.2018 |
СТС Сянок U15 – Польша Select U15
|
0:6
|
37 |
17.11.2018 |
МСКМ Требішов U15 – Дебрецен U15
|
5:3
|
38 |
17.11.2018 |
Легіон U15 – Гладіаторс Дунарея U15
|
5:2
|
39 |
17.11.2018 |
Дебрецен U15 – СТС Сянок U15
|
4:1
|
40 |
17.11.2018 |
Гладіаторс Дунарея U15 – МСКМ Требішов U15
|
2:9
|
18.11.2018 |
41 |
18.11.2018 |
Гладіаторс Дунарея U15 – Польша Select U15
|
2:6
|
42 |
18.11.2018 |
Легіон U15 – Дебрецен U15
|
3:7
|
43 |
18.11.2018 |
СТС Сянок U15 – Гладіаторс Дунарея U15
|
4:1
|
44 |
18.11.2018 |
Польша Select U15 – Легіон U15
|
4:1
|
45 |
18.11.2018 |
МСКМ Требішов U15 – СТС Сянок U15
|
3:2 ОТ
|
26.12.2018 |
46 |
26.12.2018 |
Міхаловце U15 – Огре U15
|
1:2 ОТ
|
27.12.2018 |
47 |
27.12.2018 |
Огре U15 – Крижинка U15
|
4:5 ОТ
|
48 |
27.12.2018 |
Партизан U15 – Міхаловце U15
|
2:0
|
49 |
27.12.2018 |
Галицькі Леви U15 – Огре U15
|
2:1 ОТ
|
50 |
27.12.2018 |
Партизан U15 – Крижинка U15
|
0:5
|
51 |
27.12.2018 |
Міхаловце U15 – Подхалє U15
|
12:0
|
28.12.2018 |
52 |
28.12.2018 |
Партизан U15 – Огре U15
|
1:5
|
53 |
28.12.2018 |
Подхалє U15 – Галицькі Леви U15
|
0:12
|
54 |
28.12.2018 |
Крижинка U15 – Міхаловце U15
|
1:2
|
55 |
28.12.2018 |
Огре U15 – Подхалє U15
|
4:2
|
56 |
28.12.2018 |
Галицькі Леви U15 – Крижинка U15
|
3:0
|
29.12.2018 |
57 |
29.12.2018 |
Галицькі Леви U15 – Міхаловце U15
|
4:1
|
58 |
29.12.2018 |
Подхалє U15 – Партизан U15
|
2:4
|
59 |
29.12.2018 |
Партизан U15 – Галицькі Леви U15
|
0:3
|
60 |
29.12.2018 |
Крижинка U15 – Подхалє U15
|
10:0
|
08.02.2019 |
61 |
08.02.2019 |
Подхалє U15 – Галицькі Леви U15
|
0:7
|
62 |
08.02.2019 |
Огре U15 – Партизан U15
|
2:8
|
63 |
08.02.2019 |
Крижинка U15 – Подхалє U15
|
4:3
|
64 |
08.02.2019 |
Галицькі Леви U15 – Міхаловце U15
|
6:0
|
65 |
08.02.2019 |
Партизан U15 – Крижинка U15
|
3:0
|
09.02.2019 |
66 |
09.02.2019 |
Міхаловце U15 – Крижинка U15
|
1:2
|
67 |
09.02.2019 |
Галицькі Леви U15 – Огре U15
|
4:2
|
68 |
09.02.2019 |
Партизан U15 – Подхалє U15
|
6:2
|
69 |
09.02.2019 |
Крижинка U15 – Галицькі Леви U15
|
1:3
|
70 |
09.02.2019 |
Огре U15 – Міхаловце U15
|
7:1
|
10.02.2019 |
71 |
10.02.2019 |
Огре U15 – Крижинка U15
|
0:2
|
72 |
10.02.2019 |
Партизан U15 – Міхаловце U15
|
7:4
|
73 |
10.02.2019 |
Подхалє U15 – Огре U15
|
2:7
|
74 |
10.02.2019 |
Галицькі Леви U15 – Партизан U15
|
0:2
|
75 |
10.02.2019 |
Міхаловце U15 – Подхалє U15
|
9:2
|
15.02.2019 |
76 |
15.02.2019 |
Дебрецен U15 – Легіон U15
|
0:1 ОТ
|
77 |
15.02.2019 |
МСКМ Требішов U15 – Польша Select U15
|
4:3 ОТ
|
78 |
15.02.2019 |
СТС Сянок U15 – Гладіаторс Дунарея U15
|
1:3
|
79 |
15.02.2019 |
Легіон U15 – МСКМ Требішов U15
|
4:3 ОТ
|
80 |
15.02.2019 |
Польша Select U15 – СТС Сянок U15
|
8:2
|
16.02.2019 |
81 |
16.02.2019 |
Дебрецен U15 – Польша Select U15
|
2:1 ОТ
|
82 |
16.02.2019 |
МСКМ Требішов U15 – СТС Сянок U15
|
9:3
|
83 |
16.02.2019 |
Легіон U15 – Гладіаторс Дунарея U15
|
4:3
|
84 |
16.02.2019 |
СТС Сянок U15 – Дебрецен U15
|
3:4 ОТ
|
85 |
16.02.2019 |
Гладіаторс Дунарея U15 – МСКМ Требішов U15
|
3:4
|
17.02.2019 |
86 |
17.02.2019 |
Гладіаторс Дунарея U15 – Польша Select U15
|
3:4 ОТ
|
87 |
17.02.2019 |
Легіон U15 – СТС Сянок U15
|
6:2
|
88 |
17.02.2019 |
Дебрецен U15 – Гладіаторс Дунарея U15
|
3:1
|
89 |
17.02.2019 |
Польша Select U15 – Легіон U15
|
1:3
|
90 |
17.02.2019 |
МСКМ Требішов U15 – Дебрецен U15
|
4:2
|